2018/2019 Premier Boys Coaching Assignments

Age Group   Team Coach 2019 Spring Division 
 2012 - U7 Academy RedLuis Ramirez & Andrew Vorce Juniors
 2012Academy Black  Luis Ramirez & Andrew Vorce  Juniors
 2012Chivas  Jeff Green & Kam Ozburn Juniors
2011 - U8Academy LeipzigJackson Ozburn & Devin Brown U9 D6
 2011 LS SpursTodd Suits U9 D4 
 2011Pre-Academy 2011 Alex Atzenweiler & Jeff GreenU9 D6
 2011 Barcelona Alex Atzenweiler & Jeff GreenJuniors
  2011 LS Blazers Sergio Avalos Juniors 
 2010 - U9 Academy Red  Poli Hanna & Luis Ramirez D2 
 2010 DortmundJackson Ozburn & Devin Brown D3
2010  Billy Goat Academy  Poli Hanna & Abdullah Parker  D4 
2010LS Fire Derek Roher D4 
2010Big Boys Luiz Ramirez & Kem ThomasD6
2009 - U10Academy World CupPat Ozburn & Felipe Abreu D1 
2009KEMistry  Kem Thomas D2 
2009 ChelseaMichael Bazan & Felipe AbreuD3
2009 LS DortmundRyan Kasper  D3
2009 FireMichael Bazan & Brandon Ulm D6 
2009Belgium Aaron Abdu  & Derrick Christensen D6 
2009Galacticos Dylan Shillcutt & Daniel BetancurD7
2009 LS FreiburgRyan Kasper D7
2008 - U11 Academy
 Abdullah Parker & Pat Ozburn D1
2008
Pre-Academy
 Pat Ozburn & Brandon Ulm D2
2008
World Cup   Pat Ozburn & Austin Benton  D4 
2008Alpha Saul Alcantar  D5 
2008
 Fire  Gabriel Alves & Mike Bennett D8 
2008
 Strata Mike Bennett & Jeff Green  D9 
2007 - U12Academy Andrew Vorce &Tom McCarthy D2
 2007
Pre-Academy
 Andrew Vorce & Tom McCarthy  D3 
 2007LS Wyvens Sergio Avalos D4 
 2007
Black Austin Benton & Michael Bennett
 D5 
 2007
Strata Austin Benton & Michael Bennett
D6
 2007LS Prime  Rhys CairnsD7
 2007 LS RogueRhys Cairns D9
 2007
San Lorenzo  Michael Bennett & Jeff Green   D11 
2006 - U13 Desparados
 Michael Villaverde & Gabriel Alves
 D3 
 2006 Pre-Academy  Michael Villaverde & Gabriel Alves  D6 
 2006
 Chile  Andrew Vorce & David Mayer D9
2005 - U14 Academy   Greg Herdlick & Jarrod Williams  D2 
2005
Pre-Academy Michael Villaverde & David Mayer  D3 
 2005 Hawks   Dirk Lawson & Richard DennisD5
 2005
Hot Sauce  David Mayer & Brandon Ulm
 D7 
 2005Nomads   Brandon Ulm & David Mayer D8 
2004 - U15 Academy   Abdullah Parker and Riley Cronin D2
 2004 Pre-Academy  Andrew Vorce and Lippi Souza  D3 
 2004
Argentina  Andrew Vorce and Tom McCarthy D6
 2004
Holland   Austin Benton and Tom McCarthy
D8
2003 - U16 Academy  Andy Barney D1
 2003Pre-Academy Black Andrew Vorce & Riley Cronin D2 
 2003 Pre-Academy Red Alex Garcia and Mark Moreno D5
 2003            United              Mark Moreno and Alex Garcia D5
 2002- U17 Academy  Poli Hanna and Kyle Hogge D1
 2002 Pre-Academy Strikeforce  Dirk Lawson & Kyle Hogge D2
 2002 Premier Jeff Green and Mark Moreno D4 
 2001-U18 BillyGoat Academy  Abdullah Parker and Kyle Hogge
 D1 
2000-U19 BillyGoat Academy Abdullah Parker and Kyle Hogge D1
 2000 Pre-Academy  Kyle Hogge and Michael Bennett D2

 

Copyright © 2019 Legends Soccer Club  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In
Blue Sombrero & Dick's Sporting Goods